Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,11011,11031,10761,11451,1070+0,0026+0,23%
 USD/JPY107,77107,80107,65107,90107,09+0,16+0,14%
 GBP/USD1,23301,23341,23181,23941,2291+0,0016+0,13%
 USD/CHF0,96160,96200,96380,96500,9602-0,0025-0,26%
 USD/CAD1,37681,37691,37591,38321,3713+0,0008+0,05%
 AUD/USD0,66700,66730,66360,66840,6613+0,0037+0,55%
 NZD/USD0,62070,62110,62080,62410,6170+0,0002+0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,89990,90060,89890,90550,8979+0,0014+0,15%