Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,18381,18421,18481,18711,1827-0,0007-0,06%
 USD/JPY104,55104,58104,73104,88104,28-0,17-0,16%
 GBP/USD1,29151,29181,29721,30001,2915-0,0056-0,43%
 USD/CHF0,91140,91190,90810,91190,9075+0,0034+0,37%
 USD/CAD1,32041,32071,31661,32091,3135+0,0042+0,32%
 AUD/USD0,72890,72930,73120,73340,7283-0,0021-0,29%
 NZD/USD0,67580,67610,67540,67990,6747+0,0006+0,08%
 EUR/GBP0,91640,91680,91310,91780,9115+0,0036+0,39%