Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,10801,10811,10901,10971,1079-0,0012-0,10%
 USD/JPY108,66108,68108,71108,85108,66-0,03-0,03%
 GBP/USD1,31531,31541,31551,31601,3108-0,0001-0,00%
 USD/CHF0,98500,98510,98440,98570,9841+0,0009+0,09%
 USD/CAD1,32331,32371,32291,32401,3226+0,0010+0,08%
 AUD/USD0,68370,68390,68080,68410,6805+0,0029+0,43%
 NZD/USD0,65450,65490,65430,65560,6522+0,0004+0,06%
 EUR/GBP0,84230,84250,84280,84620,8420-0,0006-0,07%