Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,10881,10921,10901,11021,1088+0,0001+0,01%
 USD/JPY106,37106,39106,33106,48106,26+0,02+0,02%
 GBP/USD1,21411,21421,21471,21651,2141-0,0008-0,06%
 USD/CHF0,97900,97940,97850,98010,9775+0,0010+0,10%
 USD/CAD1,32711,32721,32721,32751,3261+0,0002+0,01%
 AUD/USD0,67800,67810,67820,67880,67780,00010,00%
 NZD/USD0,64150,64190,64300,64380,6415-0,0010-0,16%
 EUR/GBP0,91330,91340,91250,91370,9119+0,0006+0,06%