Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,21671,21691,21621,21901,2152+0,0006+0,05%
 USD/JPY103,74103,76103,49103,89103,49+0,27+0,26%
 GBP/USD1,36841,36881,37291,37381,3636-0,0046-0,34%
 USD/CHF0,88510,88580,88490,88670,8838+0,0004+0,04%
 USD/CAD1,27321,27361,26351,27411,2632+0,0101+0,80%
 AUD/USD0,77110,77150,77640,77700,7703-0,0050-0,64%
 NZD/USD0,71810,71850,72050,72250,7167-0,0029-0,40%
 EUR/GBP0,88900,88960,88550,89190,8855+0,0038+0,43%