Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,11381,11401,11241,11521,1115+0,0017+0,15%
 USD/JPY108,44108,47108,65108,73108,43-0,20-0,18%
 GBP/USD1,28951,28991,28881,29211,2840+0,0009+0,07%
 USD/CHF0,98660,98680,98770,98920,9858-0,0012-0,12%
 USD/CAD1,31341,31381,31341,31461,3129+0,0001+0,01%
 AUD/USD0,68460,68490,68230,68510,6822+0,0025+0,36%
 NZD/USD0,63780,63790,63460,63800,6344+0,0035+0,54%
 EUR/GBP0,86350,86380,86290,86640,8615+0,0010+0,11%