Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,18531,18571,18661,18771,1855-0,0005-0,04%
 USD/JPY109,87109,89110,25110,28109,88-0,31-0,28%
 GBP/USD1,38001,38011,38091,38291,3796-0,0008-0,05%
 USD/CHF0,92260,92270,92040,92300,9217+0,0003+0,03%
 USD/CAD1,24631,24641,24631,24691,2436+0,0002+0,01%
 AUD/USD0,74950,74960,74760,75220,7482+0,0019+0,25%
 NZD/USD0,69530,69540,69260,69740,6935+0,0021+0,30%
 EUR/GBP0,85900,85910,85860,86050,8583+0,0005+0,05%