Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,17091,17101,16841,17101,1683+0,0024+0,20%
 USD/JPY109,79109,81109,77109,93109,75+0,02+0,02%
 GBP/USD1,36431,36441,36261,36471,3613+0,0019+0,14%
 USD/CHF0,92520,92600,92620,92750,9256-0,0005-0,05%
 USD/CAD1,27541,27581,27701,27961,2751-0,0014-0,11%
 AUD/USD0,72390,72440,72450,72460,7223-0,0004-0,05%
 NZD/USD0,70060,70070,70110,70130,6983-0,0003-0,04%
 EUR/GBP0,85810,85840,85730,85870,8570+0,0009+0,10%