Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,19841,19881,19651,19941,1951+0,0021+0,18%
 USD/JPY108,79108,82108,76108,97108,62+0,07+0,06%
 GBP/USD1,38371,38421,37821,38441,3717+0,0054+0,39%
 USD/CHF0,91980,92010,92280,92350,9180-0,0027-0,29%
 USD/CAD1,25071,25111,25401,25601,2492-0,0032-0,26%
 AUD/USD0,77340,77360,77520,77600,7724-0,0015-0,19%
 NZD/USD0,71450,71470,71680,71800,7132-0,0023-0,32%
 EUR/GBP0,86560,86600,86790,87190,8656-0,0019-0,22%