Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,14111,14121,13981,14231,1393+0,0016+0,14%
 USD/JPY107,27107,28107,22107,31107,20+0,05+0,04%
 GBP/USD1,25741,25781,25501,25851,2549+0,0028+0,22%
 USD/CHF0,94010,94050,93940,94070,9390+0,0008+0,09%
 USD/CAD1,35941,35981,36131,36191,3587-0,0016-0,12%
 AUD/USD0,69950,69960,69710,70040,6969+0,0022+0,31%
 NZD/USD0,65500,65540,65380,65570,6532+0,0012+0,18%
 EUR/GBP0,90720,90780,90770,90860,9071-0,0002-0,02%