Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,10251,10261,10201,10301,1019+0,0005+0,04%
 USD/JPY108,57108,58108,39108,63108,38+0,19+0,17%
 GBP/USD1,28791,28811,28811,28871,2877-0,0001-0,01%
 USD/CHF0,98870,98930,98780,98940,9879+0,0012+0,12%
 USD/CAD1,32171,32221,32451,32521,3217-0,0026-0,19%
 AUD/USD0,67950,67960,67840,67990,6783+0,0010+0,14%
 NZD/USD0,63880,63910,63800,63940,6377+0,0010+0,15%
 EUR/GBP0,85580,85630,85550,85630,8554+0,0006+0,06%