Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,16371,16381,16481,16671,1631-0,0012-0,10%
 USD/JPY113,72113,75114,26114,42113,65-0,52-0,46%
 GBP/USD1,37921,37931,38221,38351,3786-0,0032-0,23%
 USD/CHF0,91780,91820,91860,92070,9171-0,0008-0,09%
 USD/CAD1,23661,23671,23201,23751,2289+0,0048+0,39%
 AUD/USD0,74690,74700,75140,75470,7465-0,0046-0,61%
 NZD/USD0,71490,71530,72020,72190,7146-0,0050-0,69%
 EUR/GBP0,84370,84380,84250,84450,8422+0,0012+0,14%