Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,17711,17751,17671,17871,1755+0,0003+0,03%
 USD/JPY110,54110,57110,14110,59110,09+0,41+0,38%
 GBP/USD1,37451,37491,37651,37801,3720-0,0016-0,12%
 USD/CHF0,91910,91940,91870,92230,9186+0,0004+0,05%
 USD/CAD1,25581,25621,25651,26081,2553-0,0004-0,03%
 AUD/USD0,73640,73660,73810,74020,7357-0,0013-0,18%
 NZD/USD0,69700,69740,69620,69930,6961+0,0008+0,11%
 EUR/GBP0,85580,85640,85480,85850,8546+0,0015+0,18%