Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,18321,18361,18131,18381,1783+0,0022+0,19%
 USD/JPY106,53106,54106,89107,04106,44-0,39-0,36%
 GBP/USD1,30941,30981,30581,31431,3049+0,0033+0,25%
 USD/CHF0,90930,90970,91020,91250,9087-0,0001-0,01%
 USD/CAD1,32511,32531,32151,32711,3204+0,0032+0,24%
 AUD/USD0,71680,71690,71480,71740,7133+0,0021+0,29%
 NZD/USD0,65470,65490,65450,65600,6526+0,0003+0,05%
 EUR/GBP0,90350,90390,90420,90530,9001-0,0004-0,04%