Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,20801,20831,20711,21081,2051+0,0013+0,10%
 USD/JPY109,57109,60109,65109,79109,49-0,07-0,06%
 GBP/USD1,40331,40371,40511,40791,4006-0,0017-0,12%
 USD/CHF0,90720,90740,90900,90980,9066-0,0018-0,20%
 USD/CAD1,21361,21401,21311,21571,2102+0,0007+0,06%
 AUD/USD0,77070,77090,77220,77470,7689-0,0017-0,22%
 NZD/USD0,71490,71530,71560,71790,7135-0,0005-0,07%
 EUR/GBP0,86060,86100,85860,86140,8581+0,0020+0,23%