Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,08031,08071,07901,08081,0791+0,0014+0,13%
 USD/JPY110,21110,24109,86110,26109,86+0,37+0,33%
 GBP/USD1,30021,30051,29961,30241,2975+0,0006+0,04%
 USD/CHF0,98320,98360,98290,98390,9825+0,0003+0,03%
 USD/CAD1,32361,32411,32601,32621,3226-0,0018-0,13%
 AUD/USD0,66950,67000,66860,67080,6684+0,0014+0,20%
 NZD/USD0,64030,64050,63840,64120,6385+0,0019+0,30%
 EUR/GBP0,83070,83120,83010,83290,8295+0,0010+0,11%