Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,08761,08801,08551,08821,0841+0,0022+0,20%
 USD/JPY108,85108,87108,81109,07108,80+0,05+0,05%
 GBP/USD1,24121,24141,23821,24191,2362+0,0028+0,23%
 USD/CHF0,96980,97020,97180,97340,9700-0,0017-0,18%
 USD/CAD1,40381,40421,40131,40561,3999+0,0028+0,20%
 AUD/USD0,62280,62310,62250,62510,6196+0,0004+0,06%
 NZD/USD0,60120,60170,60040,60280,5986+0,0011+0,17%
 EUR/GBP0,87620,87660,87640,87810,8755+0,0001+0,01%