Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 BRL/ARS9,19299,19489,37119,41109,1241-0,01%
 BRL/BOB1,66251,74641,70611,70481,7044-0,10%
 BRL/CHF0,23650,23690,23510,23810,2335+0,04%
 BRL/CLP164,500164,620164,555164,560164,555-0,02%
 BRL/COP730,72751,70741,72741,35741,21-0,07%
 BRL/EUR0,21010,21010,21010,21020,2101-0,01%
 BRL/GBP0,18870,18870,18880,18880,1886-0,04%
 BRL/JPY27,762027,783027,783527,783527,7725-0,06%
 BRL/PEN0,79650,83000,81240,81340,8132+0,10%
 BRL/PYG1.417,301.471,831.445,951.444,851.444,56-0,10%
 BRL/USD0,24670,24700,24530,24820,24420,00%
 BRL/UYU8,048,298,188,178,17-0,16%
 BRL/VEF61.263,211261.417,252961.373,558661.352,346561.340,2320-0,05%
 EUR/USD1,17481,17491,17461,17531,17400,00%