Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 BRL/ARS9,73809,74309,71509,83169,5841+0,26%
 BRL/BOB1,71811,80801,77551,77911,7619-0,71%
 BRL/CHF0,25450,25500,25540,25640,2545-0,27%
 BRL/CLP174,445174,566175,344176,705174,479-0,48%
 BRL/COP815,65816,67817,19822,16812,38-0,13%
 BRL/EUR0,22560,22570,22630,22770,2257-0,25%
 BRL/GBP0,20270,20270,20300,20470,2027-0,13%
 BRL/JPY28,926028,946029,196529,274028,9050-0,89%
 BRL/PEN0,85500,85580,86090,86460,8554-0,64%
 BRL/PYG1.482,451.541,231.526,711.529,811.510,86-0,97%
 BRL/USD0,25510,25530,25700,25710,2550-0,70%
 BRL/UYU8,208,258,228,288,190,04%
 BRL/VEF63.373,344263.508,435263.876,175863.897,521963.399,6276-0,68%
 EUR/USD1,13051,13071,13611,14001,1270-0,48%