Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 BRL/ARS6,15016,15276,14756,15426,1194+0,06%
 BRL/BOB2,12072,15162,13482,13952,1348+0,07%
 BRL/CHF0,28840,28880,28700,28880,2870+0,56%
 BRL/CLP183,713183,852183,665183,825183,585+0,06%
 BRL/COP876,56877,41876,07878,09876,07+0,10%
 BRL/EUR0,25030,25030,24900,25040,2490+0,52%
 BRL/GBP0,22120,22120,22070,22190,2206+0,23%
 BRL/JPY33,105033,133032,931033,142032,9310+0,57%
 BRL/PEN1,00331,00391,00421,00641,0034-0,06%
 BRL/PYG1.694,851.759,651.723,301.727,511.723,30+0,23%
 BRL/USD0,30900,30930,30890,30920,3089+0,06%
 BRL/UYU8,788,848,808,838,800,00%
 BRL/VEF7.712,99617.728,45267.715,71537.724,78427.715,7153+0,06%
 EUR/USD1,23521,23541,24071,24121,2346-0,44%