Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 BRL/ARS10,681710,701710,681710,891810,5670+0,09%
 BRL/BOB1,75481,79321,82451,82591,7704-2,66%
 BRL/CHF0,25430,25440,25430,26290,25390,02%
 BRL/CLP173,567173,909173,567177,855173,309+0,10%
 BRL/COP801,64802,93813,86814,49796,18-1,31%
 BRL/EUR0,22660,22670,23160,23350,2263-2,13%
 BRL/GBP0,19380,19390,20100,20150,1936-3,53%
 BRL/JPY28,127028,136028,127029,240028,09750,02%
 BRL/PEN0,84400,84580,86890,86960,8432-2,34%
 BRL/PYG1.565,991.587,001.614,811.620,771.573,31-2,30%
 BRL/USD0,25590,25590,25590,26370,25540,00%
 BRL/UYU8,558,568,798,808,54-2,62%
 BRL/VEF842,5369844,6485867,6191868,2940841,8889-2,77%
 EUR/USD1,13121,13171,13121,13911,1275+0,01%