Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 BRL/ARS5,87055,87275,91425,95675,8698-0,73%
 BRL/BOB1,97092,06612,02172,03242,0182-0,28%
 BRL/CHF0,28390,28420,28540,28650,2839-0,53%
 BRL/CLP174,480174,630174,605175,442173,945-0,08%
 BRL/COP802,56804,02797,04809,19797,03-0,66%
 BRL/EUR0,23780,23780,23860,23970,2378-0,25%
 BRL/GBP0,20840,20840,20910,21010,2084-0,33%
 BRL/JPY31,474031,501031,525531,726031,4875-0,15%
 BRL/PEN0,93590,93810,94190,94560,9366-0,62%
 BRL/PYG1.579,161.641,031.619,281.625,661.609,91-0,71%
 BRL/USD0,29090,29120,29280,29300,2910-0,65%
 BRL/UYU8,088,368,268,298,22-0,79%
 BRL/VEF17.266,218817.324,427717.400,408217.414,429717.291,5488-0,64%
 EUR/USD1,22401,22411,22741,22901,2225-0,38%