Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 BRL/ARS7,31517,31717,24117,37737,2363+1,04%
 BRL/BOB1,78621,87731,80451,83171,8317+1,51%
 BRL/CHF0,26290,26340,26080,26460,2603+0,88%
 BRL/CLP175,059175,185173,350175,325172,588+1,02%
 BRL/COP762,13762,66752,50762,39762,39+1,32%
 BRL/EUR0,22630,22630,22420,22630,2263+0,96%
 BRL/GBP0,20200,20210,20050,20200,2020+0,75%
 BRL/JPY29,530029,550029,355529,741529,2990+0,63%
 BRL/PEN0,86880,86900,85450,86890,8689+1,69%
 BRL/PYG1.490,891.550,041.494,921.520,471.520,47+1,71%
 BRL/USD0,26500,26520,26100,26600,2610+1,57%
 BRL/UYU8,248,298,158,268,26+1,33%
 BRL/VEF31.753,189931.859,299131.276,912131.806,244531.806,2445+1,69%
 EUR/USD1,17211,17221,16431,17391,1626+0,67%