Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaVar. %
 CAD/BRL2,98852,98942,9975-0,29%
 CNY/BRL0,58190,58200,5860-0,69%
 EUR/BRL4,50024,50274,5165-0,32%
 JPY/BRL0,036710,036730,03442-0,27%
 USD/BRL4,01534,01584,0413-0,59%
 EUR/USD1,12071,12111,1181+0,26%