Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaVar. %
 CAD/BRL2,91312,91422,9084+0,02%
 CNY/BRL0,58100,58110,5666+2,56%
 EUR/BRL4,42014,42224,4195+0,02%
 JPY/BRL0,035500,035530,03442+3,80%
 USD/BRL3,90533,90573,9053-0,03%
 EUR/USD1,13121,13171,1312+0,01%