Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaVar. %
 CAD/BRL3,01553,01793,0153+0,05%
 CNY/BRL0,56830,56870,5688-0,05%
 EUR/BRL4,43844,44194,4384+0,01%
 JPY/BRL0,037650,037680,034420,00%
 USD/BRL4,00224,00503,99140,00%
 EUR/USD1,10901,10911,1090+0,01%