Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaVar. %
 CAD/BRL3,29133,29193,2839+0,21%
 CNY/BRL0,62300,62300,6181+0,80%
 EUR/BRL4,70614,70684,6998+0,13%
 JPY/BRL0,039480,039500,03911-0,50%
 USD/BRL4,35634,35654,3563+0,02%
 EUR/USD1,08031,08041,0790+0,12%