Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaVar. %
 CAD/BRL3,13133,13313,1336-0,08%
 CNY/BRL0,58870,58890,5885+0,06%
 EUR/BRL4,59204,59464,5987-0,13%
 JPY/BRL0,038120,038150,034420,00%
 USD/BRL4,14404,14604,1462-0,04%
 EUR/USD1,10821,10831,1090-0,09%