Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaVar. %
 CAD/BRL3,64803,65013,6551-0,16%
 CNY/BRL0,72590,72610,7395-1,82%
 EUR/BRL5,56855,57225,5613+0,15%
 JPY/BRL0,047100,047130,039110,00%
 USD/BRL5,12335,12485,2229+0,01%
 EUR/USD1,08711,08721,0855+0,14%