Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaVar. %
 CAD/BRL3,14833,15083,1684-0,61%
 CNY/BRL0,58390,58410,5842-0,04%
 EUR/BRL4,60514,60814,6301-0,52%
 JPY/BRL0,038090,038160,03442-0,52%
 USD/BRL4,13404,13604,1634-0,67%
 EUR/USD1,11381,11421,1124+0,16%