Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaVar. %
 CAD/BRL4,39384,39564,3878+0,14%
 CNY/BRL0,86460,86470,8569+0,91%
 EUR/BRL6,75816,76096,7332+0,37%
 JPY/BRL0,052530,052560,03911+0,96%
 USD/BRL5,59865,59915,5335+1,23%
 EUR/USD1,20741,20781,2174-0,82%