Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 EUR/USD1,17351,1737-0,41%
 USD/JPY113,80113,81+0,25%
 GBP/USD1,31841,31870,00%
 USD/CHF0,98710,9872+0,28%
 USD/CAD1,26401,2643+0,10%
 EUR/JPY133,55133,58-0,13%
 NZD/USD0,69630,6965+0,06%
 EUR/GBP0,88990,8901-0,36%
 EUR/CHF1,15841,1584-0,18%
 GBP/JPY150,05150,09+0,25%
 EUR/CAD1,48351,4838-0,29%
 EUR/AUD1,50351,5035-0,30%
 EUR/NZD1,68501,6855-0,50%
 USD/DKK6,34216,3441+0,43%