Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 EUR/USD1,17211,1722+0,67%
 USD/JPY111,46111,47-0,88%
 GBP/USD1,31291,3131+0,89%
 USD/CHF0,99240,9926-0,65%
 USD/CAD1,31441,3146-0,96%
 EUR/JPY130,61130,63-0,24%
 NZD/USD0,68080,6810+0,96%
 EUR/GBP0,89260,8927-0,22%
 EUR/CHF1,16341,16370,00%
 GBP/JPY146,34146,37-0,01%
 EUR/CAD1,54041,5411-0,30%
 EUR/AUD1,57981,5804-0,19%
 EUR/NZD1,72091,7221-0,29%
 USD/DKK6,35146,3589-0,72%