Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 EUR/USD1,18581,18620,00%
 USD/JPY109,74109,75-0,40%
 GBP/USD1,37951,3796-0,09%
 USD/CHF0,92230,9227+0,01%
 USD/CAD1,24711,2472+0,08%
 EUR/JPY130,13130,20-0,46%
 NZD/USD0,69530,6957+0,32%
 EUR/GBP0,85950,8599+0,13%
 EUR/CHF1,09381,0946+0,02%
 GBP/JPY151,37151,42-0,56%
 EUR/CAD1,47911,4793+0,07%
 EUR/AUD1,58331,5839+2,47%
 EUR/NZD1,70461,7060+0,02%
 USD/DKK6,26946,2704+0,05%